• Recente uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21-09-2019Zuid Eschmarke 2Avanti W. 24 - 1
    22-09-2019Vogido 5Zuid Eschmarke 36 - 3
    22-09-2019FC 't Centrum 2Zuid Eschmarke 25 - 8
  • Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    27-09-2019 19:30SC Enschede 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    27-09-2019 19:50Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Sparta E. 35+2Te spelen
    27-09-2019 20:10Avanti W. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    27-09-2019 20:50Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2Te spelen
    29-09-2019 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2DSVD 6Te spelen
    29-09-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3Rigtersbleek 6Te spelen
    04-10-2019 19:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+3EFC PW 1885 35+3Te spelen
    04-10-2019 19:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Avanti W. 35+2Te spelen
    04-10-2019 19:50SC Enschede 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    04-10-2019 20:00De Tubanters 1897 35+3Zuid Eschmarke 35+3Te spelen
    04-10-2019 20:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+3Vosta 35+2Te spelen
    04-10-2019 20:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2Te spelen
    04-10-2019 20:50Sparta E. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    05-10-2019 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2Victoria '28 2Te spelen
    06-10-2019 09:00Vogido 5Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    06-10-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3Quick '20 5Te spelen
    12-10-2019 14:30UDI 2Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    13-10-2019 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2Rigtersbleek 6Te spelen
    13-10-2019 09:30EMOS 5Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    18-10-2019 19:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2Te spelen
    18-10-2019 19:30Victoria '28 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 19:30Vosta 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+3Te spelen
    18-10-2019 19:50Avanti W. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:00Zuid Eschmarke 35+1UDI 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:00Zuid Eschmarke 35+3EFC PW 1885 35+3Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2SC Enschede 35+2Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:30FC Aramea 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:30De Tubanters 1897 35+3Zuid Eschmarke 35+3Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:50Sparta E. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    22-10-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3EMOS 5Te spelen
    26-10-2019 13:30FC Aramea 2Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    27-10-2019 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    01-11-2019 19:30FC Aramea 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:00Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Victoria '28 35+1Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:30UDI 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Te spelen
    02-11-2019 15:00HSC '21 3Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    03-11-2019 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2Quick '20 4Te spelen
    03-11-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3DSVD 6Te spelen
    09-11-2019 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2Achilles E 2Te spelen
    10-11-2019 09:30BWO 5Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    10-11-2019 10:00FC 't Centrum 2Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    15-11-2019 19:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+1UDI 35+1Te spelen
    15-11-2019 19:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2SC Enschede 35+2Te spelen
    15-11-2019 19:50Avanti W. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    15-11-2019 20:00FC Aramea 35+1Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Te spelen
    15-11-2019 20:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Victoria '28 35+1Te spelen
    15-11-2019 20:30Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2Te spelen
    15-11-2019 20:50Sparta E. 35+2Zuid Eschmarke 35+2Te spelen
    16-11-2019 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2Rigtersbleek 3Te spelen
    17-11-2019 10:00Avanti W. 4Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    17-11-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3Sportclub Overdinkel 4Te spelen
    23-11-2019 16:30Quick '20 6Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    24-11-2019 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2Quick '20 5Te spelen
    24-11-2019 10:00Avanti W. 4Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    30-11-2019 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2Vogido 2Te spelen
    01-12-2019 09:00EMOS 5Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    01-12-2019 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3BWO 5Te spelen
    07-12-2019 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2AZSV 9Te spelen
    08-12-2019 09:00Quick '20 4Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    08-12-2019 09:30Sportclub Overdinkel 4Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    01-02-2020 15:15Avanti W. 2Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    02-02-2020 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2FC 't Centrum 2Te spelen
    02-02-2020 11:15Zuid Eschmarke 3Vogido 5Te spelen
    08-02-2020 12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2HSC '21 3Te spelen
    09-02-2020 09:00Quick '20 4Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    09-02-2020 09:00DSVD 6Zuid Eschmarke 3Te spelen
    15-02-2020 12:30Achilles E 2Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelen
    16-02-2020 09:30Zuid Eschmarke 2BWO 5Te spelen